Spēles

# Spēle Turnīrs Vieta Datums Laiks Rezultāts
15 HC Klaipeda - SLRA Vilnius 2019/2020: LBJČH: U11: A grupa Klaipēda 22.09.2019. 3:5
13 HS Rīga 2009 U11 - HS Rīga 2010-1 2019/2020: LBJČH: U11: A grupa Hokeja halle Rīga 22.09.2019. 10:00 3:2
21 HS Rīga 2010-2 - Valmieras HK 2019/2020: LBJČH: U11: B grupa
2019/2020: LBJČH: U11: C grupa
Hokeja halle Rīga 22.09.2019. 11:30 5:7
16 Brocēnu NBJSS - Pārdaugava 09 2019/2020: LBJČH: U11: A grupa Volkswagen ledus halle 22.09.2019. 12:00 1:10
14 HS Mogo 09 - Pārdaugava 10 2019/2020: LBJČH: U11: A grupa Mogo ledus halle 22.09.2019. 12:45 2:5
18 DLSS 2009 - Baltijas Vilki 2019/2020: LBJČH: U11: A grupa Daugavpils ledus halle 22.09.2019. 13:00 4:3
15 Talsu NSS/THK - Hockey Punks 2019/2020: LBJČH: U11: B grupa Talsu hokeja halle 22.09.2019. 13:00 6:18
18 HK Tukums - Prizma/Pārdaugava U10 2019/2020: LBJČH: U11: B grupa Tukuma ledus halle 22.09.2019. 13:00 8:9 PSM
19 HS Mogo 10 - HS Kurbads 2019/2020: LBJČH: U11: B grupa Mogo ledus halle 22.09.2019. 14:15 5:8
17 Mārupes HS - LSSS 2019/2020: LBJČH: U11: A grupa Mārupes Ledus Halle 22.09.2019. 14:30 1:11
17 BHC 37 - Ogre Juniors 2019/2020: LBJČH: U11: B grupa
2019/2020: LBJČH: U11: C grupa
Inbox.lv ledus halle 22.09.2019. 14:30 1:4
16 DLSS 2010 - MHK Rīga 11 2019/2020: LBJČH: U11: B grupa
2019/2020: LBJČH: U11: D grupa
Daugavpils ledus halle 22.09.2019. 15:00 10:2
20 JLSS U-11 B - LSSS 2 2019/2020: LBJČH: U11: B grupa
2019/2020: LBJČH: U11: D grupa
Jelgavas ledus halle 22.09.2019. 15:15 4:5
13 Neman Grodno - IHS/Prizma 2019/2020: LBJČH: U15: A grupa 22.09.2019. Atc.
9 Prizma/Pārdaugava 06 - Mārupes HS 2019/2020: LBJČH: U15: B grupa Volvo SC ledus halle 22.09.2019. 12:30 2:3 PSM
14 Pārdaugava 06 - Sieviešu klubu izlase 2019/2020: LBJČH: U15: A grupa Volvo SC ledus halle 22.09.2019. 13:15 13:1
10 Venta 2002 - Pārdaugava 05 2019/2020: LBJČH: U15: B grupa Ventspils OC ledus halle 22.09.2019. 13:15 2:1 PSM
12 Brocēnu NBJSS - Talsu NSS/THK 2019/2020: LBJČH: U15: B grupa Volkswagen ledus halle 22.09.2019. 13:30 2:3
15 Ogre Juniors - Valmieras HK 2019/2020: LBJČH: U15: A grupa Vidzemes ledus halle 22.09.2019. 13:45 1:2
12 HC Klaipeda - HK Tukums/Ozolnieki 2019/2020: LBJČH: U15: A grupa Volkswagen ledus halle 22.09.2019. 15:30 5:4 PSM
11 HS Rīga 2006 - DLSS 2019/2020: LBJČH: U15: A grupa Hokeja halle Rīga 22.09.2019. 15:45 8:2
72 Brocēnu NBJSS - HC Klaipeda 2019/2020: LBJČH: U13: A grupa Volkswagen ledus halle 22.09.2019. 09:30 7:6 PSM
12 Zemgale Juniors - AKO/Mārupe 2019/2020: JAHL Jelgavas ledus halle 22.09.2019. 13:00 4:3 PL
11 HS Rīga 2003 - Venta 2002 2019/2020: JAHL Hokeja halle Rīga 22.09.2019. 13:15 1:2
10 LSSS/HK Liepāja - DLSS 2019/2020: JAHL LOC ledus halle 22.09.2019. 13:45 4:3 PL
13 Pārdaugava/Prizma - Daugava 2019/2020: JAHL Volvo SC ledus halle 22.09.2019. 17:00 10:2