Tiesnešu saraksts

# Uzvārds Vārds Kategorija
1 Abakuks Normunds 2. kat.
2 Ansons Andris Nacionālā
3 Antons Ričards 3. kat.
4 Artamonovs Artūrs 2. kat.
5 Augustiņš Roberts 2. kat.
6 Ābele  Agnese Nacionālā
7 Ābols Juris 2. kat.
8 Balodis Juris Nacionālā
9 Balodis Edgars Nacionālā
10 Barkauskis Elvis 3. kat.
11 Baumanis Armands 2. kat
12 Bedrītis Armands 1. kat.
13 Beķeris Jānis 1. kat.
14 Bergmane Iveta Nacionālā
15 Beržanskis Dans 3.kat
16 Bērziņš Arnis Nacionālā
17 Bērziņš Mikus 3. kat.
18 Bilderis Toms 2. kat.
19 Birkhāns Aivars Nac.Goda
20 Bitmets Henriks 3. kat
21 Bogdanovs Maksims Nacionālā
22 Borisovs Aleksandrs Nacionālā
23 Briedis Ričards 1. kat.
24 Briedis Edvards 2. kat
25 Briņecs Raitis 2. kat.
26 Brīvulis Andris 1. kat.
27 Brucis Ģirts 2. kat.
28 Brucis Matīss 2. kat.
29 Buļbiks Uģis 1. kat.
30 Bumbiere  Agnese Nacionālā
31 Bumbieris Aigars 1. kat.
32 Bušs Uldis 1. kat.
33 Butāns Renārs Nacionālā
34 Celmiņš Uldis 3. kat.
35 Cimermanis Aivars 1. kat.
36 Cīrulis Zigmunds Nacionālā
37 Čamane Sintija Nacionālā
38 Dančenoks Anatolijs Nac.Goda
39 Dančenoks Sergejs Nacionālā
40 Danenbergs Visvaldis Nacionālā
41 Danenbergs Mārtiņš 1. kat.
42 Daugela Dinārs 2. kat.
43 Davidonis Renārs 3. kat.
44 Druseiks Emīls 2.kat.
45 Dzene Baiba 1. kat.
46 Dzenis Andris Nacionālā
47 Eglītis Jānis 1. kat.
48 Evelons Ēriks 1. kat.
49 Everts Gatis 3. kat.
50 Evins Aleksandrs Nac.Goda
51 Ezergailis Zigmunds 1. kat.
52 Ezergailis Jānis 2. kat.
53 Freibergs Andris 2. kat.
54 Frīdenbergs Rolands 2. kat.
55 Gabaliņš Artūrs Nacionālā
56 Gailis Gundars Nac.Goda
57 Geca-Miljone Inese Nacionālā
58 Gedrovics Ainārs Nacionālā
59 Gedrovics Ārijs Nacionālā
60 Gerkena Jana 1. kat.
61 Germanovičs Aleksandrs 1. kat.
62 Gimbickis Boriss Nacionālā
63 Glāzniece Anna Anita Nac.Goda
64 Glāzniece Sanita Nacionālā
65 Glūzda Mārcis 3. kat.
66 Gorbunovs Māris 1. kat.
67 Greiers Ojārs 1. kat.
68 Griškēvičs Jevgēņijs Nacionālā
69 Grūbe Rainers 2. kat.
70 Ilja Aleksis Hyunninen 2. kat.
71 Irbe Arvīds Nacionālā
72 Jakovļevs Andrejs Nacionālā
73 Jakovļevs Edgars 1. kat.
74 Japsis Mārcis 2. kat.
75 Jučers Raivis Nacionālā
76 Kanbergs Ēriks 2. kat.
77 Kazaks  Armands 2. kat.
78 Kārkliņa Agnese 1. kat.
79 Kļaviņš Ingars 2. kat.
80 Kokins Oļegs 1. kat.
81 Kovaļevskis Andis 2.kat.
82 Kovaļovs Andrejs 2. kat.
83 Kreicbergs Edgars 2. kat.
84 Krontāls Mārtiņš 1. kat.
85 Kudrjašovs Grigorijs Nac.Goda
86 Kudrjašovs Deniss Nacionālā
87 Kudrjašovs Andrejs Nacionālā
88 Kudrjavcevs Vladimirs 1. kat.
89 Kupčus Krišs Nacionālā
90 Kuzņecovs Anatolijs Nac.Goda
91 Kūlainis Andris 3. kat.
92 Ķuze Edgars 1. kat.
93 Laicāns Juris Nacionālā
94 Laipa Dace 1. kat.
95 Laipa Raivis 1. kat.
96 Lamberts Rūdis 3. kat.
97 Lasmanis Gatis 3. kat.
98 Lauris Jānis 3. kat.
99 Lēvalds Viesturs Nacionālā
100 Līguts Valdis Nacionālā
101 Locāns Māris Nacionālā
102 Ločmelis Oskars 2. kat.
103 Lotko Māris 2. kat.
104 Matvejeva Marina 3. kat.
105 Matvejevs Igors 3. kat.
106 Mazulāns Ansis Nac.Goda
107 Medne Ilze Nacionālā
108 Mencis Toms 2. kat.
109 Muižniece Rita Nacionālā
110 Muižnieks Kristaps 3. kat.
111 Nāzare Sintija 3. kat.
112 Nikolajevs Ņikita 2. kat.
113 Novikovs Pavils 1. kat.
114 Odiņš Eduards Nacionālā
115 Opelts Toms 2. kat.
116 Orehs Vladimirs 1. kat.
117 Ostaņins Vladimirs Nac.Goda
118 Ozoliņš Agris 1. kat.
119 Paradovskis Oļegs 3. kat.
120 Pastars Jānis 1. kat.
121 Pavlovskis Ēriks 2. kat.
122 Pāls Guntars 2. kat.
123 Plasiņa Kitija 1. kat.
124 Plikšķis Ivars Nac.Goda
125 Pļaviņa Inga Nacionālā
126 Policans Igors 3. kat.
127 Priede-Prieditis Guntars 1. kat.
128 Propošins Aleksejs 1. kat.
129 Pumpiņš Pāvels Nacionālā
130 Pundors Nauris 2. kat.
131 Rasiņš Jānis 2. kat.
132 Ratnieks Jānis 2. kat.
133 Repša Oļegs 2. kat.
134 Rozenlauks Rauls 3. kat.
135 Rudens Imants 2. kat.
136 Rudzītis Ritvars Roberts 3. kat.
137 Rybik Grigory Nac.Goda
138 Saņikovs Agris 2. kat.
139 Siļčonoks Nikolajs 1. kat.
140 Skarnelis Oskars 2. kat.
141 Sniedze Rita 2. kat.
142 Sproģis Jānis Nacionālā
143 Sproģis Jānis Nacionālā
144 Stasikovs Jegēņijs 1. kat.
145 Subočs Sergejs 2. kat.
146 Suharevs Jurijs 1. kat.
147 Šabaševs Vladimirs 1. kat.
148 Ševčuns Klāvs 3. kat.
149 Šikovs Igors 3. kat.
150 Šulcs Mārtiņš 2. kat.
151 Tomiņa Monta 2. kat.
152 Tomkevičs Mečislavs Nac.Goda
153 Trankalis Elvijs 1. kat.
154 Turavins Jurijs Nac.Goda
155 Tūbelis Vilnis Nacionālā
156 Upenieks Nauris 1. kat.
157 Urbāns Vadims Nacionālā
158 Vaģelis Kristaps 3. kat.
159 Vasiļjevs Ģirts 1. kat.
160 Veits Mārcis 2. kat.
161 Vieško Renāts 2. kat.
162 Vorona Vitālijs 1. kat.
163 Yakovlev Vasily Nacionālā
164 Ūdre Sabīne Nacionālā
165 Ūdris Ģirts Nacionālā
166 Zālītis Oskars 2. kat.
167 Ziediņš Imants Nac.Goda
168 Ziediņš Māris 2. kat.
169 Ziediņš Krišjanis 2. kat.
170 Ziediņš Kristiāns 2. kat.
171 Ziemele Viktorija 1. kat.
172 Ziemelis Elvijs 1. kat.
173 Znatnajs Uģis 2. kat.
174 Zunde Dāvis 1. kat.
175 Zviedrītis Gints Nacionālā
176 Žagariņš Lauris 3. kat.

 

 

Kategorijas
Nacionālā Goda
Nacionālā
1.Kategorija
2.Kategorija
3.Kategorija

Sadarbības partneri