Spēles

# Spēle Turnīrs Vieta Datums Laiks Rezultāts
31 HS Rīga 2009 - HS Kurbads 2019/2020: LBJČH: U13: B grupa Hokeja halle Rīga 05.10.2019. 10:45 6:8
23 LSSS - HC Klaipeda 2019/2020: LBJČH: U13: A grupa LOC ledus halle 05.10.2019. 11:45 4:2
30 HS Mogo 07/08 - Pārdaugava 08 2019/2020: LBJČH: U13: B grupa Mogo ledus halle 05.10.2019. 12:45 2:20
26 DLSS - Talsu NSS/THK 2019/2020: LBJČH: U13: B grupa Daugavpils ledus halle 05.10.2019. 14:45 7:1
28 Mārupes HS - HS Mogo 08 2019/2020: LBJČH: U13: B grupa Mārupes Ledus Halle 05.10.2019. 14:45 1:7
33 Baltie Vilki - HK Venta 2002 2019/2020: LBJČH: U13: B grupa Inbox.lv ledus halle 05.10.2019. 15:00 6:1
20 HS Rīga 2008 - JLSS U-13 A 2019/2020: LBJČH: U13: A grupa Hokeja halle Rīga 05.10.2019. 15:15 5:2
24 Valmieras HK - Pārdaugava 07 2019/2020: LBJČH: U13: A grupa Vidzemes OC ledus halle 05.10.2019. 16:30 7:3
25 HS Rīga 2007/08 - Kauno Baltu Ainiai 2019/2020: LBJČH: U13: B grupa Hokeja halle Rīga 05.10.2019. 17:00 3:6
22 HK Tukums - Brocēnu NBJSS 2019/2020: LBJČH: U13: A grupa Tukuma ledus halle 05.10.2019. 17:30 3:4
27 BHC 37 - SLRA Vilnius 2019/2020: LBJČH: U13: B grupa Inbox.lv ledus halle 05.10.2019. 19:00 7:3
1 Baltijas Vilki - Mārupes HS 2019/2020: LBJČH: U9: A grupa Vidzemes OC ledus halle 05.10.2019. 11:00 4:7
2 JLSS U-9 - BHC37 2019/2020: LBJČH: U9: A grupa Vidzemes OC ledus halle 05.10.2019. 11:00 2:4
1 Ogre Juniors - HK Venta 2002 2019/2020: LBJČH: U9: B grupa Tukuma ledus halle 05.10.2019. 11:00 6:1
2 HS Mogo 11 - Ice Academy 2019/2020: LBJČH: U9: B grupa Tukuma ledus halle 05.10.2019. 11:00 4:0
3 Prizma/Pārdaugava - HS Rīga 2011 2019/2020: LBJČH: U9: A grupa Vidzemes OC ledus halle 05.10.2019. 11:45 0:10
4 Pārdaugava - Kauno Baltu Ainiai 2019/2020: LBJČH: U9: A grupa Vidzemes OC ledus halle 05.10.2019. 11:45 5:0
3 Hockey Punks - MHK Rīga 2019/2020: LBJČH: U9: B grupa Tukuma ledus halle 05.10.2019. 11:45 3:0
4 Talsu NSS/THK - HK Tukums 2019/2020: LBJČH: U9: B grupa Tukuma ledus halle 05.10.2019. 11:45 1:0
5 Mārupes HS - JLSS U-9 2019/2020: LBJČH: U9: A grupa Vidzemes OC ledus halle 05.10.2019. 12:45 3:2
6 HC Klaipeda - Zibeņi 2019/2020: LBJČH: U9: A grupa Vidzemes OC ledus halle 05.10.2019. 12:45 1:6
5 HS Mogo 11 - HK Venta 2002 2019/2020: LBJČH: U9: B grupa Tukuma ledus halle 05.10.2019. 12:45 7:1
6 Ogre Juniors - Valmieras HK 2019/2020: LBJČH: U9: B grupa Tukuma ledus halle 05.10.2019. 12:45 8:4
7 HS Rīga 2011 - LSSS 2019/2020: LBJČH: U9: A grupa Vidzemes OC ledus halle 05.10.2019. 13:30 9:5
8 BHC37 - Pārdaugava 2019/2020: LBJČH: U9: A grupa Vidzemes OC ledus halle 05.10.2019. 13:30 2:5
7 Brocēnu NBJSS - Ice Academy 2019/2020: LBJČH: U9: B grupa Tukuma ledus halle 05.10.2019. 13:30 2:3
8 MHK Rīga - HS Kurbads 2019/2020: LBJČH: U9: B grupa Tukuma ledus halle 05.10.2019. 13:30 0:12
9 Kauno Baltu Ainiai - Prizma/Pārdaugava 2019/2020: LBJČH: U9: A grupa Vidzemes OC ledus halle 05.10.2019. 14:30 4:2
10 Zibeņi - Baltijas Vilki 2019/2020: LBJČH: U9: A grupa Vidzemes OC ledus halle 05.10.2019. 14:30 2:0
9 Hockey Punks - Talsu NSS/THK 2019/2020: LBJČH: U9: B grupa Tukuma ledus halle 05.10.2019. 14:30 1:2 PSM
10 DLSS - HK Olaine 2019/2020: LBJČH: U9: B grupa Tukuma ledus halle 05.10.2019. 14:30 5:0
11 LSSS - HC Klaipeda 2019/2020: LBJČH: U9: A grupa Vidzemes OC ledus halle 05.10.2019. 15:15 6:1
11 HS Kurbads - Valmieras HK 2019/2020: LBJČH: U9: B grupa Tukuma ledus halle 05.10.2019. 15:15 8:0
12 Brocēnu NBJSS - HK Olaine 2019/2020: LBJČH: U9: B grupa Tukuma ledus halle 05.10.2019. 16:00 3:10
13 DLSS - HK Tukums 2019/2020: LBJČH: U9: B grupa Tukuma ledus halle 05.10.2019. 16:00 6:0
29 IHS/Prizma - Pirāti 2019/2020: LBJČH: U17 Volvo SC ledus halle 05.10.2019. 12:15 3:1
28 HS Kurbads - DLSS 2019/2020: LBJČH: U17 Kurbads ledus halle 05.10.2019. 14:15 9:4
26 Jūrmalas SS/EVHS - JLSS 2019/2020: LBJČH: U17 Volvo SC ledus halle 05.10.2019. 14:30 1:5
25 Kaunas/Klaipeda - HK Ozolnieki/Tukums 2019/2020: LBJČH: U17 Volkswagen ledus halle 05.10.2019. 15:30 4:2
27 LSSS - Daugava 2019/2020: LBJČH: U17 LOC ledus halle 05.10.2019. 17:00 12:2
36 HS Rīga 2003 - IHS/Prizma 2019/2020: JAHL Hokeja halle Rīga 05.10.2019. 12:45 2:3
24 HK Liepāja - HK MOGO 2019/2020: OHL LOC ledus halle 05.10.2019. 14:00 1:0
25 HK Dinaburga - HS Rīga 2019/2020: OHL Daugavpils ledus halle 05.10.2019. 17:07 4:2
106 HC Klaipeda - Mārupes HS 2019/2020: LBJČH: U11: A grupa Mārupes Ledus Halle 05.10.2019. 16:30 7:4